Línea de Autobús 121 - SamTrans 121: Pope & Bellevue => Skyline College - SamTrans
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Pope Street & Bellevue Avenue
- 2 - Bellevue Avenue & Guttenberg Street
- 3 - Bellevue Avenue & Lowell Street
- 4 - Bellevue Avenue & Whittier Street
- 5 - Bellevue Avenue & Acton Street
- 6 - Templeton Avenue & Brunswick Street
- 7 - Mission Street & Goethe Street
- 8 - Mission Street & Bepler Street
- 9 - Mission Street & John Daly Boulevard
- 10 - Daly City BART
- 11 - 1901 Junipero Serra Boulevard
- 12 - Junipero Serra Boulevard & Citrus Avenue
- 13 - Junipero Serra Boulevard & 87th Street
- 14 - Edgeworth Avenue & 90th Street
- 15 - 92nd Street & Bryant Street
- 16 - Washington Street & Sullivan Avenue
- 17 - San Pedro Road & Hill Street
- 18 - Colma BART
- 19 -
- 20 - Eastmoor Avenue & Sullivan Avenue
- 21 - Eastmoor Avenue & Camelia Drive
- 22 - Alta Loma Avenue & Eastmoor Avenue
- 23 - Alta Loma Avenue & Saint Francis Boulevard
- 24 - Seton Daly City Medical Center Rear Entrance
- 25 - Buena Vista Avenue & Camelia Drive
- 26 - Saint Francis Boulevard & Mariposa Avenue
- 27 - Saint Francis Boulevard & Casa Avenue
- 28 - Southgate Avenue & El Dorado Drive
- 29 - Southgate Avenue & Cerro Drive
- 30 - Southgate Avenue & Sullivan Avenue
- 31 - Serramonte Boulevard & Callan Boulevard
- 32 - Serramonte Shopping Center
- 33 - 332 Gellert Boulevard
- 34 - Gellert Boulevard & Hickey Boulevard
- 35 - Hickey Boulevard & Campus Drive
- 36 - Hickey Boulevard & Saint Francis Boulevard
- 37 - Hickey Boulevard & Gateway Drive
- 38 - Hickey Boulevard & Parkview Circle
- 39 - Inverness Drive & Horizon Way
- 40 - Inverness Drive & Foothill Drive
- 41 - Inverness Drive & Heathcliff Drive
- 42 - Glencourt Way & Inverness Drive
- 43 - Skyline Boulevard & Glencourt Way
- 44 - Skyline Boulevard & Manor Drive
- 45 - Skyline Boulevard & Sharp Park Road
- 46 - College Drive & Sheryl Drive
- 47 - Skyline College Transit Center